>>  Application Form
       pleas download and fill it!



>>   Wellcome
        to Saudi Arabia


Work Visa: Single Entry

- Valid Passport (6 Months minimum validity with 2 empty pages)
- Completed and signed application form Download
- One passport photo
- Invitation letter issued by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs Sample
- Copy of company registration in Saudi Arabia
- Original letter from the company stating the reason of the visit and the name of the visited
  firms in Saudi Arabia approved by the chamber of commerce
- Original Employment contract (legalisation required)
- Copy of appropriate school or college certificate
  Costs: Multiple visa: 65,-
  Processing fees: 60,-




  Important information:
  If the applicant is not local citizen (Austria, Slovakia, Slovenia) and holding an
  EU-Passport: Copy of a valid registration is required
  If the applicant is NON-EU-Citizen: Copy of a valid residence permit is required

VisaService
Visa Service - Travel Agency MOBARAK - Goldengatereisen. All rights reserved 2010
Requirements /Visas
Authentications /Legalisations